Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Nather Skin

Choose one of my specialties

View All
Nather Deep Clean Facial at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ

Nather Deep Clean Facial

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $135Duration: 55 min
Dermaplaning Glow Facial at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ

Dermaplaning Glow Facial

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $160Duration: 55 min
Signature Anti- Aging Facial at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Experience our Signature Anti-Aging Facial for radiant, youthful-looking skin that defies the hands of time.

Signature Anti- Aging Facial

$30.00 deposit required

Experience our Signature Anti-Aging Facial for radiant, youthful-looking skin that defies the hands of time.

Price: $170Duration: 70 min
Microneedling PDRN Or Exosome at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Revive your skin with our advanced Microneedling PDRN or Exosome treatments for rejuvenation from within, leaving your skin looking refreshed and radiant!

Microneedling PDRN Or Exosome

$50.00 deposit required

Revive your skin with our advanced Microneedling PDRN or Exosome treatments for rejuvenation from within, leaving your skin looking refreshed and radiant!

Price: $220Duration: 75 min
Acne Edition Facial at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Experience our Acne Edition Facial, designed to target and combat breakouts for clear, use light led, specialized products to calm and active acne and reduce flare - ups

Acne Edition Facial

$35.00 deposit required

Experience our Acne Edition Facial, designed to target and combat breakouts for clear, use light led, specialized products to calm and active acne and reduce flare - ups

Price: $170Duration: 10 min
The Gentleman’s Facial at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Rejuvenate your skin with our Gentleman's Facial, tailored for the modern man who values self-care and relaxation.

The Gentleman’s Facial

$40.00 deposit required

Rejuvenate your skin with our Gentleman's Facial, tailored for the modern man who values self-care and relaxation.

Price: $180Duration: 50 min
Luxury Glow Facial at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Indulge in a decadent treatment designed to brighten your complexion and leave you glowing from within.

Luxury Glow Facial

$45.00 deposit required

Indulge in a decadent treatment designed to brighten your complexion and leave you glowing from within.

Price: $190Duration: 70 min
Back Facial at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Indulge in a rejuvenating back facial to reveal smoother, clearer skin and unwind with a pampering spa experience!

Back Facial

$30.00 deposit required

Indulge in a rejuvenating back facial to reveal smoother, clearer skin and unwind with a pampering spa experience!

Price: $130Duration: 45 min
Under Arm Waxing at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Experience smooth and hair-free underarms with our gentle waxing service—say goodbye to razor bumps and ingrown hairs!

Under Arm Waxing

$10.00 deposit required

Experience smooth and hair-free underarms with our gentle waxing service—say goodbye to razor bumps and ingrown hairs!

Price: $30Duration: 30 min
Braziliam Wax (Female Only) at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Experience smooth and flawless skin with our Brazilian waxing service, performed with precision and care for your comfort.

Braziliam Wax (Female Only)

$25.00 deposit required

Experience smooth and flawless skin with our Brazilian waxing service, performed with precision and care for your comfort.

Price: $70Duration: 55 min
Full Leg at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Experience silky smooth legs with our full leg waxing service, leaving your skin feeling soft and hair-free for weeks to come!

Full Leg

$25.00 deposit required

Experience silky smooth legs with our full leg waxing service, leaving your skin feeling soft and hair-free for weeks to come!

Price: $80Duration: 65 min
Upper Lip Waxing at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Achieve smooth and flawless skin with our quick and efficient upper lip waxing service for a clean and polished look.

Upper Lip Waxing

Achieve smooth and flawless skin with our quick and efficient upper lip waxing service for a clean and polished look.

Price: $12Duration: 10 min
Half Leg Waxing at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Experience silky smooth skin with our half leg waxing service, perfect for a quick and effective hair removal solution!

Half Leg Waxing

Experience silky smooth skin with our half leg waxing service, perfect for a quick and effective hair removal solution!

Price: $45Duration: 30 min
Full Arm at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Indulge in a luxurious full arm treatment, leaving your skin silky smooth and rejuvenated.

Full Arm

Indulge in a luxurious full arm treatment, leaving your skin silky smooth and rejuvenated.

Price: $45Duration: 30 min
Under Lip Wax at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Achieve smooth, hair-free skin with our gentle and effective under lip waxing service for a perfectly polished look!

Under Lip Wax

$10.00 deposit required

Achieve smooth, hair-free skin with our gentle and effective under lip waxing service for a perfectly polished look!

Price: $25Duration: 10 min
Bikini Line Waxing (Only Female) at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Experience smooth and flawless skin with our expert bikini line waxing services, ensuring a comfortable and long-lasting result.

Bikini Line Waxing (Only Female)

$20.00 deposit required

Experience smooth and flawless skin with our expert bikini line waxing services, ensuring a comfortable and long-lasting result.

Price: $50Duration: 35 min
Eyebrow Mapping And Wax at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Achieve your ideal brow shape with precision mapping and gentle waxing for perfectly sculpted eyebrows!

Eyebrow Mapping And Wax

Achieve your ideal brow shape with precision mapping and gentle waxing for perfectly sculpted eyebrows!

Price: $15Duration: 25 min
Signature Brow Wax And Hibrid Tint at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Achieve flawless, sculpted brows with our signature waxing and hybrid tinting service for a bold, defined look that enhances your natural beauty!

Signature Brow Wax And Hibrid Tint

$10.00 deposit required

Achieve flawless, sculpted brows with our signature waxing and hybrid tinting service for a bold, defined look that enhances your natural beauty!

Price: $45Duration: 10 min
Brow Lamination And Wax at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Define your brow style with our Brow Lamination and Wax service—achieve sleek, fuller-looking brows with lasting shape and definition!

Brow Lamination And Wax

$25.00 deposit required

Define your brow style with our Brow Lamination and Wax service—achieve sleek, fuller-looking brows with lasting shape and definition!

Price: $80Duration: 60 min
Brow Lamination Wax And Hibrid Tint at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Achieve perfectly sculpted brows with Brow Lamination combined with a wax and hybrid tint for a polished and long-lasting look!

Brow Lamination Wax And Hibrid Tint

$30.00 deposit required

Achieve perfectly sculpted brows with Brow Lamination combined with a wax and hybrid tint for a polished and long-lasting look!

Price: $115Duration: 10 min
Micropigmentation Shading Brow at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Achieve natural-looking, defined brows with our micropigmentation shading technique for long-lasting beauty enhancements!

Micropigmentation Shading Brow

Achieve natural-looking, defined brows with our micropigmentation shading technique for long-lasting beauty enhancements!

Price: $350Duration: 210 min
Annual Touch Up at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ

Annual Touch Up

$80.00 deposit required

Price: $200Duration: 10 min
Exosome Hair Loss at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
3 session, 1 per month for Revitalize your hair with our exosome therapy, promoting hair growth and thickness for a fuller, healthier mane!

Exosome Hair Loss

$150.00 deposit required

3 session, 1 per month for Revitalize your hair with our exosome therapy, promoting hair growth and thickness for a fuller, healthier mane!

Price: $635Duration: 45 min
vitamins and hair hydration at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Revitalize your hair from within with our custom vitamin treatments, paired with deep hydration for luscious, healthy locks.

vitamins and hair hydration

$50.00 deposit required

Revitalize your hair from within with our custom vitamin treatments, paired with deep hydration for luscious, healthy locks.

Price: $175Duration: 10 min
Program Body Reset ( Only Female) at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
6 session of slimming/ drainage body massage, 6 session sauna blanket, basic dietary guide PDF, measurement tracking. Results depending on metabolism, habits and consistency

Program Body Reset ( Only Female)

$200.00 deposit required

6 session of slimming/ drainage body massage, 6 session sauna blanket, basic dietary guide PDF, measurement tracking. Results depending on metabolism, habits and consistency

Price: $960Duration: 50 min
Massage Clasic (Only female) at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
Indulge in a relaxing experience with our Classic Massage, tailored to ease tension promote overall well-being, Hot stones, and aromatic therapy

Massage Clasic (Only female)

$25.00 deposit required

Indulge in a relaxing experience with our Classic Massage, tailored to ease tension promote overall well-being, Hot stones, and aromatic therapy

Price: $119Duration: 40 min
Consultation at Nather Skin in Hoboken, NJ
This is a professional 1:1 consultation to evaluate your concerns, goals, and skin/body condition. I will create a personalized treatment plan and explain the best options for your needs.

Consultation

This is a professional 1:1 consultation to evaluate your concerns, goals, and skin/body condition. I will create a personalized treatment plan and explain the best options for your needs.

Price: $25Duration: 20 min